Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
Hazai klub
Premier League
Serie A
Primera División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Nemzetközi klub
Európa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Ázsia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Dél-Amerika
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
Válogatottak
Világbajnokság
Olympics
Európa-bajnokság
Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
Válogatottak
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Csapat
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
View all
Internazionale
Milan
Bayern München
Porto
Boca Juniors
Nemzeti
Spanyolország
Hollandia
Németország
Anglia
Brazil
View all
Argentina
Olaszország
Portugália
Franciaország
Oroszország
még több
FIFA Rankings
Eredmények
Játékosok
Points
Competitions
Hazai klub
Premier League
Serie A
Primera División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Nemzetközi klub
Európa
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Ázsia
Champions League
AFC Cup
Dél-Amerika
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
Válogatottak
Világbajnokság
Olympics
Európa-bajnokság
Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
Válogatottak
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Csapat
Játékosok
Points
Népszerű
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
Primera División
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
Bajnokok Ligája
Európa Liga
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Hazai klub
Afganisztán
Albánia
Algéria
Amerikai Egyesült Államok
Andorra
Anglia
Angola
Antigua és Barbuda
Argentína
Aruba
Ausztrália
Ausztria
Azerbajdzsán
Bahrein
Banglades
Barbados
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhután
Bolívia
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Botswana
Brazília
Brit Virgin-szigetek
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgária
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Chile
Ciprus
Cook-szigetek
Costa Rica
Csád
Cseh Köztársaság
Curaçao
Dánia
Dél-Afrika
Dél-Korea
Dominikai Köztársaság
Dzsibuti
Ecuador
Egyesült Arab Emírségek
Egyiptom
El Salvador
Elefántcsontpart
Észak-Írország
Észtország
Etiópia
Fehéroroszország
Feröer-szigetek
Fidzsi-szigetek
Finnország
Francia Guyana
Franciaország
Fülöp-szigetek
Gabon
Gambia
Ghána
Gibraltár
Görögország
Grenada
Grúzia
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Hollandia
Honduras
Hongkong
Horvátország
India
Indonézia
Irak
Irán
Írország
Izland
Izrael
Jamaica
Japán
Jemen
Jordánia
Kajmán-szigetek
Kambodzsa
Kamerun
Kanada
Katar
Kazahsztán
Kenya
Kína
Kirgizisztán
Kolumbia
Kongó
Kongói Demokratikus Köztársaság
Koszovó
Kuba
Kuvait
Laosz
Lengyelország
Lesotho
Lettország
Libanon
Libéria
Líbia
Liechtenstein
Litvánia
Luxemburg
Macedónia
Madagaszkár
Magyarország
Makaó
Malajzia
Malawi
Maldív-szigetek
Mali
Málta
Marokkó
Martinique
Mauritánia
Mauritius
Mexikó
Mianmar
Moldova
Mongólia
Montenegró
Mozambik
Németország
Nepál
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigéria
Norvégia
Olaszország
Omán
Örményország
Oroszország
Pakisztán
Palesztina
Panama
Pápua Új-Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Portugália
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Románia
Ruanda
Salamon-szigetek
San Marino
São Tomé és Príncipe
Sierra Leone
Skócia
Spanyolország
Srí Lanka
St. Kitts és Nevis
Suriname
Svájc
Svédország
Szamoa
Szaúd-Arábia
Szenegál
Szerbia
Szerbia és Montenegró
Szingapúr
Szíria
Szlovákia
Szlovénia
Szomália
Szudán
Szváziföld
Tádzsikisztán
Tahiti
Tajpej
Tanzánia
Thaiföld
Togo
Törökország
Trinidad és Tobago
Tunézia
Türkmenisztán
Turks- és Caicos-szigetek
Uganda
Új-Kaledónia
Új-Zéland
Ukrajna
Uruguay
Üzbegisztán
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Zöld-foki-szigetek
Nemzetközi klub
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
Bajnokok Ligája
Európa Liga
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
OFC Champions League
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
Nemzeti
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Európa-bajnokság
Európa-bajnokság selejtező
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
Világbajnokság
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Barátságos meccsek
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Összegzés
mérkőzés
Szakasz
Statisztikák
Transfers
Kupák
Stadion
AD Parla
Acero
Alaior
Albacete II
Alberite
Alcantarilla
Alcorcón II
Alcúdia
Alesves
Alfaro
Algar
Almazán
Almería II
Almudévar
Alondras
Anaitasuna
Anguiano
Ardoi
Arenal
Arenas Armilla
Arnedo
Arosa
Arroyo
Arucas
Arzúa
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Arteixo
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Espeleño
Atlético Melilla
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Tomelloso
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Victoria
Atzeneta
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Avance Ezcabarte
Avilés Stadium
Ayamonte
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Añorga
Badalona II
Balsicas Atlético
Barbadás
Barcia
Basconia
Beasain
Becerril Campos
Belchite 97
Bembibre
Berceo
Bergantiños
Betanzos
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bezana
Bidezarra
Binissalem
Binéfar
Bollullos
Borja
Bullense
Burgos Promesas
Burladés
Burriana
Buzanada
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CD Coria
CDJ Tamarite
CF Gandía
Cabecense
Calahorra II
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calvo Sotelo
Canillas
Cantolagua
Cariñena
Cartaya
Cartes
Casalarreina
Caspe
Castelldefels
Castellonense
Castellón II
Castro
Castuera
Caudal
Cazalegas
Ceares
Celta de Vigo III
Ceuta II
Cieza
Cirbonero
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Colegios Diocesanos
Colindres
Collado Villalba
Collerense
Colonia Moscardó
Colunga
Comillas
Condal
Conil
Conquense
Constància
Coria CF
Cortes
Cristo Atlético
Cuarte
Cultural Leonesa II
Córdoba II
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Alavés III
Derio
Deusto
Diocesano
Don Benito
Don Álvaro
Durango
Ebro
Ejea
El Ejido
El Palmar
Elche II
Escobedo
Estradense
Felanitx
Fraga
Fuente Cantos
Fuentes
Galapagar
Gerena
Gijón Industrial
Girona II
Grama
Gran Tarajal
Guarnizo
Haro Deportivo
Herbania
Huarte
Huesca II
Huracán Balazote
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Ibarra
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Illueca
Inter Manacor
Jaraíz
Jerez
Jove Español
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
L'Escala
L'Hospitalet
La Calzada
La Cuadra
La Palma
La Solana
La Virgen del Camino
Lagun Onak
Laguna de Duero
Lagunak
Lanzarote
Laredo
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
Lealtad
Leganés II
Leioa
Lenense
Lerinés
Levante II
Llanera
Llanes
Llosetense
Lorca Deportiva
Luarca
Mallorca II
Manacor
Mancha Real
Maracena
Marchamalo
Marino
Mercadal
Mirandés II
Mollerussa
Montañesa
Montecasillas
Montehermoso
Moralo
Motril
Muleño
Málaga City
Málaga II
Móstoles
Naval
Oberena
Olivenza
Olot
Ontinyent 1931
Oyonesa
Padura
Paiosaco
Palencia CF
Pamplona
Panadería Pulido
Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia KE
Patacona
Peralada
Peña Balsamaiso
Peña Sport
Platges Calvià
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Poblense
Polideportivo Almería
Polvorín
Ponferradina II
Pontevedra II
Portmany
Portugalete
Pozoblanco
Pozuelo Alarcón
Prat
Praviano
Puente Genil
Quintanar del Rey
RCP Valverdeño
RSD Alcalá
Racing Murcia
Racing Rioja
Rapitenca
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Vallecano II
Real Jaén
Real Madrid III
Real Murcia II
Real Titánico
Real Ávila
Reddis
Revilla
Rincón
River Ebro
Roda
Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca UDS
San Bartolomé
San Clemente
San Cristóbal
San Ignacio
Santa Úrsula
Santanyí
Sarriana
Sevilla III
Siete Villas
Silla
Silva
Socuéllamos
Solares
Somozas
Soneja
Sporting Gijón II
Subiza
Sámano
Sóller
Tamaraceite
Tarancón
Tedeón
Tenerife II
Teror
Toledo
Tona
Torina
Torre del Mar
Torrejón
Torrellano
Torreperogil
Torrijos
Touring
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tuilla
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia II
UD Caravaca
UD Logroñés II
UD Ourense
UD Santa Marta
Unión Molinense
Unión Sur Yaiza
Urduliz
Urraca
Utiel
Utrera
Utrillas
Varea
Velarde
Vianés
Vilafranca
Vilassar Mar
Villa Santa Brígida
Villacañas
Villafranca
Villanueva Pardillo
Villaralbo
Villarreal III
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Vimenor
Vitoria
Viveiro
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
Épila
Video:
mérkőzés
Mérkőzés:
Mind
Tercera División RFEF
Megmutat:
Mind
Hazai pályán
Idegenben
« előző
következő »
Dátum
Mérkőzés
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
05/02/23
TDR
Tenerife II
0 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
11/02/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
2 - 0
Marino
View events
19/02/23
TDR
Mensajero
2 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
25/02/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Lanzarote
View events
04/03/23
TDR
La Cuadra
2 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
12/03/23
TDR
Las Palmas II
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
17/03/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 1
Arucas
View events
26/03/23
TDR
Gran Tarajal
2 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
01/04/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
2 - 0
Santa Úrsula
View events
06/04/23
TDR
Ibarra
0 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
14/04/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Panadería Pulido
View events
23/04/23
TDR
Tamaraceite
1 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
30/04/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 0
Lanzarote
View events
07/05/23
TDR
Lanzarote
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
14/05/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
UD San Fernando
View events
21/05/23
TDR
UD San Fernando
0 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
09/09/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 1
Unión Sur Yaiza
View events
15/09/23
TDR
Teror
0 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
23/09/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Gran Tarajal
View events
30/09/23
TDR
San Bartolomé
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
07/10/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 0
Atlético Victoria
14/10/23
TDR
Ibarra
0 - 3
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
21/10/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 1
Tenerife II
View events
29/10/23
TDR
Lanzarote
0 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
05/11/23
TDR
La Cuadra
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
10/11/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 0
Las Palmas II
View events
17/11/23
TDR
Panadería Pulido
0 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
24/11/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 2
Arucas
View events
02/12/23
TDR
Santa Úrsula
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
16/12/23
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 2
Marino
View events
07/01/24
TDR
Buzanada
1 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
13/01/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 0
Herbania
19/01/24
TDR
Tamaraceite
1 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
27/01/24
TDR
Unión Sur Yaiza
3 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
02/02/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Teror
View events
11/02/24
TDR
Gran Tarajal
0 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
17/02/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
3 - 0
San Bartolomé
View events
25/02/24
TDR
Atlético Victoria
3 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
03/03/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
3 - 0
Ibarra
View events
10/03/24
TDR
Tenerife II
1 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
16/03/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 2
Lanzarote
View events
23/03/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
3 - 0
La Cuadra
View events
29/03/24
TDR
Las Palmas II
2 - 1
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
05/04/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
3 - 4
Panadería Pulido
View events
12/04/24
TDR
Arucas
2 - 2
Villa Santa Brígida
View events
20/04/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
13 : 15
Santa Úrsula
28/04/24
TDR
Marino
13 : 00
Villa Santa Brígida
01/05/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
13 : 00
Buzanada
05/05/24
TDR
Herbania
12 : 00
Villa Santa Brígida
12/05/24
TDR
Villa Santa Brígida
12 : 00
Tamaraceite
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.