Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 4 - 3 | Crossfire Red |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 0 - 3 | Crossfire Red | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 1 - 2 | FC Motown |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 2 - 2 | Crossfire Red | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 0 - 2 | Tulsa Athletic | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 3 - 0 | Appalachian | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 1 - 0 | Cleveland SC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 3 - 1 | Naples United | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Alexandria Reds | 1 - 2 | Appalachian | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 4 - 1 | New York Shockers | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 0 - 0 | Laredo Heat | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Med City | 0 - 2 | Cleveland SC | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Muskegon Risers | 5 - 2 | Duluth |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 2 - 1 | Pittsburgh Hotspurs FC | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Duluth | 3 - 1 | FC Columbus |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Crossfire Red | 4 - 0 | FC Arizona | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 3 - 2 | Southern States | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Alexandria Reds | 6 - 5 | Northern Virginia United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cedar Stars FC | 0 - 1 | New York Shockers | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Appalachian | 6 - 2 | North Alabama | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 5 - 1 | Oklahoma City 1889 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 3 - 0 | San Antonio Corinthians | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sacramento Gold | 0 - 3 | El Farolito | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 2 - 2 | West Chester United | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Central Florida Panthers | 0 - 1 | Naples United |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 5 - 2 | Oakland SC | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Napa Valley 1839 | 2 - 1 | Davis | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sacramento Gold | 3 - 1 | Sonoma County Sol | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Contra Costa | 1 - 3 | Academica |