Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 5 - 1 | Fenerbahçe | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 4 - 0 | Kayserispor | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Samsunspor | 2 - 3 | Gaziantepspor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kayseri Erciyesspor | 1 - 4 | Denizlispor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Malatyaspor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Beşiktaş | 1 - 3 | Konyaspor | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Fenerbahçe | 3 - 2 | Ankaragücü | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Mardinspor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ankaragücü | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Diyarbakırspor | 4 - 2 | Mersin İdman Yurdu | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mardinspor | 4 - 2 | Sarıyer | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bursaspor | 3 - 1 | İstanbulspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rizespor | 1 - 0 | Kocaelispor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Konyaspor | 4 - 0 | Altay | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Uşakspor | 2 - 6 | Fenerbahçe | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Göztepe | 0 - 1 | Beşiktaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaziantep FK | 2 - 3 | Malatyaspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Gençlerbirliği | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Adıyamanspor | 2 - 4 | Gaziantepspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 0 - 3 | Samsunspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ankaraspor | 1 - 2 | Denizlispor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Antalyaspor | 1 - 5 | Trabzonspor | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Galatasaray | 3 - 0 | Kardemir Karabükspor | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Kayseri Erciyesspor | 3 - 2 | Akçaabat Sebatspor | View events |