Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Ontinyent | ||
Össz. | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Saguntino | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Össz. | Saguntino | 2 - 3 | Pontevedra | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 1 | Ontinyent | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | ||
Össz. | Ontinyent | 3 - 1 | Vilafranca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 2 - 0 | Ontinyent | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 3 - 0 | Real Betis II | ||
Össz. | Ontinyent | 3 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Plasencia | 0 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 0 - 1 | Plasencia | ||
Össz. | Saguntino | 2 - 1 | Plasencia | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 1 - 0 | SD Logroñés | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ||
Össz. | SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Vilafranca | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
Össz. | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis II | 1 - 0 | Villanovense | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Real Betis II | ||
Össz. | Villanovense | 2 - 2 | Real Betis II | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Saguntino | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||
Össz. | Saguntino | 3 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Vilafranca | 3 - 0 | Peña Sport | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Peña Sport | 2 - 3 | Vilafranca | ||
Össz. | Peña Sport | 2 - 6 | Vilafranca | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Langreo | 0 - 3 | Escobedo | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Langreo | ||
Össz. | Escobedo | 4 - 2 | Langreo | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Burgos | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Burgos | ||
Össz. | Pontevedra | 3 - 3 | Burgos | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Villarrobledo | 2 - 2 | Ontinyent | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | Villarrobledo | ||
Össz. | Ontinyent | 4 - 3 | Villarrobledo | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
SD Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Utebo | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Utebo | 1 - 3 | SD Logroñés | ||
Össz. | Utebo | 3 - 5 | SD Logroñés | ||
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
SS Reyes | 2 - 2 | Plasencia | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Plasencia | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes | ||
Össz. | Plasencia | 3 - 2 | SS Reyes |