Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Granada | View events | |
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club | View events | |
Össz. | Granada | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club | ||
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | View events | |
Össz. | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Valencia | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 4 - 2 | Villarreal | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 2 - 3 | Granada | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Leganés | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 2 - 3 | Osasuna | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | Mallorca | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Levante | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Valencia | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 3 | Granada | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Ebro | 0 - 1 | Leganés | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Eibar | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | View events |