Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Vibonese |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 3 - 1 | Taranto | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Como | 3 - 2 | Chieri | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Trastevere | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 0 | Pineto | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Pergolettese | 1 - 0 | Darfo Boario | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 2 | Ponsacco | |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 3 - 4 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 0 | Forlì | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Ercolanese | 0 - 3 | Igea Virtus |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Como | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Rezzato | 2 - 3 | Darfo Boario | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Ponte San Pietro | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 2 | Adriese | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 5 - 2 | Mantova | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 1 - 0 | Viareggio | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Ponsacco | 3 - 2 | Real Forte Querceta | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 3 - 0 | L'Aquila | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Avezzano | 0 - 2 | Pineto | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 2 - 1 | Latina | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 1 - 3 | Trastevere | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Cavese | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | Taranto | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Nocerina | 0 - 1 | Ercolanese | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Forlì | 0 - 0 | Fiorenzuola | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 2 - 4 | Chieri | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 2 - 2 | Sangiovannese | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Troina | 1 - 3 | Igea Virtus |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
OltrepoVoghera | 2 - 0 | Varese | |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
San Severo | 1 - 2 | Granata | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Casale | 1 - 1 | Varesina | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | Ciserano | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Castelvetro | 0 - 2 | Mezzolara | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Rignanese | 0 - 2 | Scandicci | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
San Nicolò | 2 - 1 | Jesina | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Lanusei | 2 - 0 | Nuorese | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Turris | 2 - 0 | Real Agro Aversa | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
US Palmese 1912 | 3 - 0 | Ebolitana |