Small Cup

Negyeddöntők

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
szerda 31/07/2024
00:00
Team Helm / Maardu PSTP Tabasalu Ulasabat / Keila
szerda 31/07/2024
00:00
Paide III - Metropol
szerda 31/07/2024
00:00
Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna Kalev III / Ajax Lasnamäe
szerda 31/07/2024
00:00
Maksatransport PSTP FC Kohvile

Nyolcaddöntők

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
péntek 28/06/2024
FT
Smsraha 0 - 3 Paide III
szerda 10/07/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 2 Rummu Dünamo
csütörtök 18/07/2024
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Metropol
csütörtök 18/07/2024
FT
Maksatransport 4 - 0 Tartu Welco II
szerda 24/07/2024
19:00
FC Kohvile - Tallinna Wolves
szombat 27/07/2024
18:00
Team Helm - Maardu
vasárnap 28/07/2024
13:00
Tallinna Kalev III - Ajax Lasnamäe
kedd 30/07/2024
20:30
Tabasalu Ulasabat - Keila

Nyolcaddöntők

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
szerda 17/04/2024
FT
Saue 9 - 0 Kose II
hétfő 22/04/2024
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 9 Tamper
kedd 23/04/2024
FT
Võru FC Helios 1 - 3 Team Helm
kedd 30/04/2024
FT
Vändra II 8 - 2 Rumori Calcio II
kedd 30/04/2024
FT
Kose 2 - 5 Tartu Welco II
kedd 30/04/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 2 Kristiine JK
kedd 30/04/2024
FT
Poseidon 2 - 5 Keila
kedd 30/04/2024
FT
Starmedia 15 - 0 Läänemaa JK II
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 2 - 1 TransferWise
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 0 GameSport
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Joker 1 - 3 FC Kohvile
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 2 - 3 Piraaja
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Mustamäe 0 - 2 Helios
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Maardu Aliens 0 - 8 Maardu
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Laagri II 0 - 2 Maksatransport
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Inter Tartu 0 - 1 Rummu Dünamo
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0 EstHam United
szerda 01/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 20 - 0 Salme
vasárnap 05/05/2024
FT
Lootos 6 - 2 Otepää
vasárnap 05/05/2024
FT
Smsraha 3 - 0 Tõrva
vasárnap 05/05/2024
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Pivo
kedd 07/05/2024
FT
Metropol 7 - 0 Poseidon II
szerda 08/05/2024
FT
Flora IV 3 - 10 Raplamaa
szerda 08/05/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 0 GSE
csütörtök 09/05/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 4 - 2 Lootus JK Järve
vasárnap 12/05/2024
FT
Kuusalu Kalev 2 - 5 Eston Villa
szerda 15/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting II 1 - 4 Ararat
szerda 15/05/2024
FT
Paide III 8 - 0 Kohtla-Järve
szerda 15/05/2024
FT
Loo 1 - 4 NPM Silmet
kedd 21/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 0 - 0 Viimsi II
kedd 28/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 4 Flora III

Táblázatok

# Csapat LM P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+