Paranaense U19

mérkőzés

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Saturday 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 4th Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Saturday 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 3rd Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group C
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 6th Group A
Saturday 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Saturday 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B PSTP 1st Group B
Saturday 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Saturday 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 PSTP 2nd Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 6th Group A
Saturday 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Saturday 29/08/2020
20:00
1st Group B PSTP 2nd Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP 1st Group B
Saturday 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
1st Group B PSTP 4th Group B
Saturday 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C PSTP 3rd Group A

Táblázatok

# Csapat LM P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware