Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 3 - 1 | Box Hill United |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 1 - 4 | Calder United | |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 2 - 3 | Box Hill United |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Keilor Park | 1 - 5 | Calder United | |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Bundoora United | 1 - 8 | Bayside United VIC | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 2 - 2 | Melbourne University | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 1 - 0 | Bulleen Lions |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 6 - 2 | South Yarra | |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Spring Hills | 0 - 2 | Bundoora United | |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Boroondara-Carey | 2 - 5 | Calder United | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 5 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne University | 7 - 0 | Yarra Jets | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 14 - 1 | Monbulk Rangers | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne NPLW | 0 - 3 | Bulleen Lions | |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Keilor Park | 3 - 3 | Eltham Redbacks |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Mazenod | 0 - 6 | Melbourne University | |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Eltham Redbacks | 3 - 2 | Berwick City | |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Monbulk Rangers | 3 - 0 | Brunswick Juventus | |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Mooroolbark | 0 - 1 | Yarra Jets | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 2 - 6 | Spring Hills | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Bundoora United | 4 - 0 | Lara United | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Croydon City Arrows | 2 - 7 | Boroondara-Carey | |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
South Yarra | 3 - 0 | South Melbourne | |
hétfő | ||||
FT
|
Brunswick City | 0 - 3 | Keilor Park | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Seaford United | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Swinburne University | 0 - 3 | Calder United | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 0 - 4 | Bulleen Lions | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Southern United | 0 - 3 | Geelong Galaxy | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Hoppers Crossing | 0 - 4 | Bayside United VIC | |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne NPLW | 7 - 0 | Old Xaverians | |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 7 - 0 | Preston Lions |