Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Temperley | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | View events |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Temperley | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 0 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | Temperley | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 2 - 0 | Platense | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogué | View events |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | Atlético Rafaela | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | San Lorenzo | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | Almagro | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 3 - 1 | Villa Dálmine | View events |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | View events |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 2 | Atlético Tucumán | View events |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 - 0 | Tigre | View events |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | View events |
hétfő | ||||
FT
|
Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | Defensa y Justicia | |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
General Lamadrid | 0 - 1 | Platense | View events |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 4 | Temperley | View events |
vasárnap | ||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | Almagro | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 1 - 2 | Atlético Rafaela | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Luján | |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | Talleres de Córdoba | |
péntek | ||||
FT
|
Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | San Martín Tucumán | View events |
szombat | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Colón | View events |
hétfő | ||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | Unión | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogué | View events |