Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events | |
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | View events | |
Össz. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | View events | |
péntek | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Össz. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events | |
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | View events | |
Össz. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szombat | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | View events | |
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | View events | |
Össz. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
szombat | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 1 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Össz. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 2 | Unión Sunchales | ||
szombat | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | View events | |
Össz. | Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | View events | |
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Cipolletti | View events | |
Össz. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Villa Mitre | View events | |
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | View events | |
Össz. | Villa Mitre | 3 - 2 | Chaco For Ever | ||
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | View events | |
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | View events | |
Össz. | Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | View events | |
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | View events | |
Össz. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | ||
péntek | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | View events | |
Össz. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 2 | Gutiérrez |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
szombat | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Gutiérrez | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | View events | |
Össz. | Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
szombat | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo Alem | View events | |
Össz. | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
vasárnap | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Maipú | View events | |
péntek | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | View events | |
Össz. | Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 3 | Guaraní A. Franco |