Club Friendlies Women

Világ

mérkőzés

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Saturday 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Sunday 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Tuesday 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Tuesday 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Sunday 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Wednesday 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Thursday 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Friday 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Friday 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Sunday 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Wednesday 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Sunday 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Wednesday 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Friday 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Saturday 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Sunday 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Sunday 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Saturday 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Saturday 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Friday 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Thursday 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Saturday 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Saturday 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sunday 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Sunday 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
Saturday 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
Sunday 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
Tuesday 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Urawa Reds 1 - 1 Mynavi Sendai
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 0 - 2 Lyn
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Åsane
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Stabæk
Saturday 24/04/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
Saturday 24/04/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Sunday 25/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Grei
Sunday 25/04/2021
FT
Røa 0 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
Wednesday 28/04/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Åsane
Thursday 29/04/2021
FT
JEF United 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija Ventus
Thursday 29/04/2021
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 5 Urawa Reds
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - 1 Klepp
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Stabæk 2 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Grei 0 - 3 Hønefoss
Saturday 01/05/2021
13:00
KIL / Hemne - Fleury 91
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Røa 3 - 4 Kolbotn
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Rosenborg
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Lyn
Saturday 01/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
Sunday 02/05/2021
FT
KIL / Hemne 1 - 2 Fløya
Tuesday 04/05/2021
FT
Elfen Saitama 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Wednesday 05/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Wednesday 05/05/2021
FT
Grei 1 - 5 Stabæk
Wednesday 05/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Åsane
Saturday 08/05/2021
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Saturday 08/05/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 08/05/2021
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 0 Klepp
Saturday 08/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Saturday 08/05/2021
FT
Sandviken 6 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
Sunday 09/05/2021
FT
Mynavi Sendai 0 - 0 Elfen Saitama
Tuesday 11/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 2 Stabæk
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Kolbotn
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Røa 1 - 3 Lyn
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 1 Rosenborg
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 1 Klepp
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - 0 Avaldsnes
Saturday 15/05/2021
FT
Sandviken 9 - 1 Åsane
Sunday 16/05/2021
FT
Stabæk 6 - 0 Hønefoss
Wednesday 19/05/2021
19:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Saturday 22/05/2021
FT
Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Elfen Saitama
Saturday 22/05/2021
FT
Omiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 4 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Saturday 29/05/2021
FT
JEF United 1 - 2 Mynavi Sendai
Saturday 29/05/2021
FT
Nojima Stella 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija Ventus
Saturday 29/05/2021
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sunday 30/05/2021
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 0 Albirex Niigata
Saturday 05/06/2021
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Elfen Saitama 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
Friday 09/07/2021
FT
Katowice 0 - 4 Gintra-Universitetas
Sunday 11/07/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Ingolstadt
Saturday 17/07/2021
12:00
UJ Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Saturday 17/07/2021
FT
Luzern 0 - 4 Freiburg
Saturday 17/07/2021
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 5 Turbine Potsdam
Sunday 18/07/2021
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 3 Köln
Sunday 18/07/2021
FT
Pardubice 1 - 4 Medyk Konin
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Vorwärts Köln
Friday 23/07/2021
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 7 SGS Essen
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Bayern München 9 - 0 Grasshopper
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 5 Bydgoszcz
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 2 Hoffenheim
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Yzeure Allier 1 - 4 Fleury 91
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Respekt Myślenice 1 - 11 Katowice
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 0 ASA
Sunday 25/07/2021
14:00
Alemannia Aachen - Köln
Tuesday 27/07/2021
FT
SC Sand 1 - 4 Freiburg
Wednesday 28/07/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 1 Ajax
Thursday 29/07/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Thursday 29/07/2021
FT
Respekt Myślenice 0 - 7 Tarnovia Tarnów
Friday 30/07/2021
FT
Stade de Reims 5 - 0 Gent
Friday 30/07/2021
FT
Paris FC 3 - 0 US Orléans
Friday 30/07/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Friday 30/07/2021
FT
PSG 0 - 3 Bordeaux
Friday 30/07/2021
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Rosenborg
Saturday 31/07/2021
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 3 Saint-Étienne
Saturday 31/07/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Freiburg
Saturday 31/07/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sunday 01/08/2021
FT
Arsenal 2 - 1 Chelsea
Sunday 01/08/2021
FT
Meppen 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
Sunday 01/08/2021
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 6 - 2 Kielce
Monday 02/08/2021
00:00
SL Benfica - Soyaux
Monday 02/08/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Kristianstad
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 PSV
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
PSG 1 - 2 Roma CF
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 Juventus
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 4 Bayern München
Thursday 05/08/2021
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Thursday 05/08/2021
FT
Guingamp 0 - 5 Paris FC
Thursday 05/08/2021
FT
Issy 2 - 1 Strasbourg
Thursday 05/08/2021
FT
Bochum 1 - 4 SGS Essen
Thursday 05/08/2021
FT
Eendracht Aalst 2 - 1 Charleroi
Friday 06/08/2021
FT
ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Alkmaar
Friday 06/08/2021
FT
PSG 1 - 5 Olympique Lyonnais
Friday 06/08/2021
FT
Roma CF 0 - 4 Bayern München
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 6 UJ Kraków
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 1 OH Leuven
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Basel 1 - 1 Issy
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
PSV 2 - 1 Anderlecht
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Twente
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Olympique Marseille
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Rodez 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 Rosengård
Saturday 07/08/2021
FT
Montpellier 2 - 0 Servette Chênois
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Hoffenheim II 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Stade de Reims
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
AIK 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Lille 2 - 1 Dijon
Sunday 08/08/2021
15:00
Linköping - Häcken
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Guingamp 6 - 1 Brest
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Everton 4 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 4 Arsenal
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Barcelona 6 - 0 Juventus
Sunday 08/08/2021
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 3 Milan
Tuesday 10/08/2021
FT
Djurgården 0 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Tuesday 10/08/2021
FT
Vittsjö 0 - 3 Häcken
Tuesday 10/08/2021
FT
Seagull 0 - 3 Espanyol
Tuesday 10/08/2021
FT
Osasuna 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Wednesday 11/08/2021
FT
Dijon 2 - 0 Stade de Reims
Wednesday 11/08/2021
FT
US Orléans 1 - 3 Saint-Étienne
Wednesday 11/08/2021
FT
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 Excelsior
Wednesday 11/08/2021
FT
PSV 2 - 1 Gent
Thursday 12/08/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 12/08/2021
FT
Alhama 6 - 0 Almería
Friday 13/08/2021
FT
Växjö 2 - 3 Häcken
Friday 13/08/2021
FT
Saint Malo 2 - 0 Soyaux
Friday 13/08/2021
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
Friday 13/08/2021
FT
Köln 3 - 3 Twente
Friday 13/08/2021
FT
Feyenoord 5 - 0 SSS
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Espanyol 1 - 0 Zaragoza
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Freiburg 4 - 1 Basel
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Gent 1 - 4 Issy
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Ladies Genk 3 - 1 Excelsior
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 3 Vittsjö
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 1 Linköping
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Nantes 1 - 2 Guingamp
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 9 Wolfsburg
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Paris FC 1 - 2 Stade de Reims
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Le Havre 0 - 3 Fleury 91
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Manchester United 2 - 0 Aston Villa
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Real Madrid 4 - 0 Cacereño
Saturday 14/08/2021
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Madrid
Sunday 15/08/2021
FT
Everton 6 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Sunday 15/08/2021
FT
Cacereño 0 - 3 Madrid
Sunday 15/08/2021
FT
Real Madrid 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
Tuesday 17/08/2021
FT
Soyaux 3 - 0 La Roche-sur-Yon
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Parquesol 1 - 1 Athletic Club II
Wednesday 18/08/2021
17:00
Dijon - Metz
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Rodez 0 - 3 Montpellier
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
ADO Den Haag 6 - 0 Saestum
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Rijnvogels 0 - 3 Excelsior
Wednesday 18/08/2021
20:00
Sheffield United - Everton
Thursday 19/08/2021
FT
Seagull 1 - 4 Europa
Thursday 19/08/2021
FT
Pozoalbense 1 - 3 La Solana
Friday 20/08/2021
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Friday 20/08/2021
FT
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Roma
Friday 20/08/2021
FT
Alhama 7 - 0 Murcia Féminas
Saturday 21/08/2021
00:00
Soyaux - Saint-Étienne
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Barcelona II 2 - 4 Levante Las Planas
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Ter Leede 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 4 - 0 Juan Grande
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Aston Villa 1 - 3 Everton
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Issy 0 - 2 Lens
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 1 Stade de Reims
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Lille 1 - 1 Paris FC
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Racing Santander 2 - 1 Athletic Club II
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Montpellier 3 - 1 Saint-Étienne
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Dijon
Saturday 21/08/2021
FT
Parquesol 1 - 1 Cacereño
Sunday 22/08/2021
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 4 Femarguín
Sunday 22/08/2021
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 4 Deportivo Alavés
Sunday 22/08/2021
FT
Athletic Club 4 - 0 Eibar
Sunday 22/08/2021
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 0 Heerenveen
Sunday 22/08/2021
FT
Espanyol 1 - 2 Villarreal
Wednesday 25/08/2021
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 3 Valencia
Wednesday 25/08/2021
FT
Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club
Friday 27/08/2021
FT
Chelsea 1 - 0 Aston Villa
Friday 27/08/2021
FT
Alhama 4 - 2 Atlético Madrid II
Saturday 28/08/2021
00:00
Lille - Saint-Étienne
Saturday 28/08/2021
12:00
Heerenveen - Saestum
Saturday 28/08/2021
FT
Sporting Gijón 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
Saturday 28/08/2021
FT
Hibernian 0 - 2 Everton
Saturday 28/08/2021
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Eibar
Sunday 29/08/2021
FT
Seagull 0 - 1 Barcelona II
Sunday 29/08/2021
FT
Parquesol 2 - 1 Salamanca
Sunday 29/08/2021
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Monday 20/09/2021
FT
Houston Dash 5 - 1 Tigres UANL

Táblázatok

# Csapat LM P
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware