Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | View events | |
Össz. | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | View events | |
Össz. | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events | |
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events | |
Össz. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | View events | |
Össz. | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | View events | |
kedd | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | View events | |
Össz. | Legia Warszawa | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
csütörtök | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | View events | |
szerda | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events | |
Össz. | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisła Kraków | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 4 | Nieciecza | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Głogów | View events |
kedd | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Wisła Płock | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 1 - 1 | Cracovia | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań | View events |
szerda | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | View events |
csütörtök | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | View events |